Jeff Cobb

Organization: LuchaUG
Birth Name: Jeffrey Cobb
Born: July 11, 1982 (age 36) in Honolulu, Hawaii, U.S.A.
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 263 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Lucha Underground Championship (once), PWG World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top