Jimmy Jacobs

Organization: Impact
Birth Name: Christopher Scoville
Born: February 17, 1984 (age 34) in Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 169 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ROH World Tag Team Championship (five times), PWG World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top