Alexander Wolfe

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Axel Tischer
Born: November 5, 1986 (age 31) in Dresden, Saxony, East Germany
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 245 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top