Rosemary

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Holly Letkeman
Born: November 29, 1983 (age 33) in Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 150 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA Knockouts Championship (once), Shimmer Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top