Hanson

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Todd Smith
Born: March 3, 1984 (age 33) in Lynn, Massachusetts
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 280 lbs.
Major Titles Held: IWGP Tag Team Championship (twice), ROH World Tag Team Championship (once), Chaotic Wrestling Heavyweight Championship (three times), Chaotic Wrestling Tag Team Championship (twice), MWF Heavyweight Championship (once), MWF Tag Team Championship (once), NWA New England Television Championship (once), NWA New England Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top