Braxton Sutter

Organization: Impact
Birth Name: Jesse Guilmette
Born: June 3, 1980 (age 37) in Buffalo, New York, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 220 lbs.
Major Titles Held: CZW World Tag Team Championship (once), HWA Heavyweight Championship (twice), HWA Cruiserweight Championship (once), NWA National Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Empire Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA New York Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top