Eli Drake

Organization: GFW
Birth Name: Shaun Ricker
Born: November 11, 1982 (age 35) in Hagerstown, Maryland, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 230 lbs.
Major Titles Held: GFW Global Championship (once), TNA King of the Mountain Championship (once), HWA Television Championship (once), EWF Heavyweight Championship (once), CWFH Heritage Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Heritage Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top