Mark Henry

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Mark Gordon Henry
Born: June 21, 1971 (age 43) in Silsbee, Texas
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 400 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ECW Championship (once), World Heavyweight Championship (once), WWE European Championship (once)
Back To Top