Eric Bischoff

Birth Name: Eric Aaron Bischoff
Born: May 27, 1955 (age 59) in Detroit, Michigan
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 195 lbs.
Eric Bischoff Comments On His TNA Contract Status

By Raj Giri | October 04, 2013| TNA

MOST POPULAR

Will Triple H's announcement lead to Roman Reigns being pulled from WrestleMania main event?
Yes
No
No, but he will be pulled anyway