Kane

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Glen Thomas Jacobs
Born: April 26, 1967 (age 47) in Madrid, Spain
Height & Weight: 7 ft 0 in, 320 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ECW Championship (once), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), World Heavyweight Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (twice), WWF Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (twice), WWE World Tag Team Championship (nine times), WWF Hardcore Championship (once)
WWE TLC: Ryback Vs. Kane (Chairs Match)

By Marc Middleton | December 14, 2014| WWE

Photo: WWE Star Wrestling With A Growth On His Back?

By Marc Middleton | November 30, 2014| WWE