Jerry Lawler

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Jerry O'Neil Lawler
Born: November 29, 1949 (age 65) in Memphis, Tennessee
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 243 lbs.
WWE Hall Of Famer Jerry Lawler Hospitalized

By Marc Middleton | January 01, 2015| WWE