Matt Hardy

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Matthew Moore Hardy
Born: November 23, 1974 (age 40) in Cameron, North Carolina
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 246 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ECW Championship (once), WCW Tag Team Championship (once), WWE European Championship (once), WWF Hardcore Championship (once), World Tag Team Championship (six times), WWE Cruiserweight Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), WWE United States Championship (once)
Back To Top