Jeff Hardy

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Jeffrey Nero Hardy
Born: August 31, 1977 (age 37) in Cameron, North Carolina
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 225 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA World Heavyweight Championship (three times), WCW Tag Team Championship (once), World Heavyweight Championship (twice), WWE Championship (once), WWE European Championship (once), WWF Hardcore Championship (three times), WWE Intercontinental Championship (four times), WWF Light Heavyweight Championship (once), World Tag Team Championship (six times)
Back To Top