Brian Cage

Organization: Impact
Birth Name: Brian Christopher Button
Born: February 2, 1984 (age 34) in Chico, CA
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 289 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Impact X Division Champion (once), FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (once), APW Worldwide Internet Championship (once), PWG World Tag Team Championship (once), Lucha Underground Gift of the Gods Championship (once)
Back To Top