EVIL

Organization: NJPW
Birth Name: Takaaki Watanabe
Born: January 26, 1987 (age 31) in Mishima, Shizouka
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 234 lbs.
Major Titles Held: IWGP Tag Team Championship (once), NEVER Openweight 6-Man Tag Team Championship (three times)
Back To Top