Juice Robinson

Organization: NJPW
Birth Name: Joe Robinson
Born: April 10, 1989 (age 29) in Joliet, Illinois
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 220 lbs.
Major Titles Held: IWGP US Championship (once)
Back To Top