Booker T

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Booker Tio Huffman
Born: March 1, 1965 (age 50) in Houston, Texas
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 262 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA Legends Championship (once), TNA World Tag Team Championship (once), WCW United States Heavyweight Championship (once), WCW World Heavyweight Championship (four times), WCW Championship (once), WCW World Tag Team Championship (ten times), WCW Tag Team Championship (once), WCW World Television Championship (six times), World Heavyweight Championship (once), World Tag Team Championship (three times), WWE Intercontinental Championship (once), WWE United States Championship (three times), WWF Hardcore Championship (twice)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Who should replace Hulk Hogan on Tough Enough?
Bret Hart
Ric Flair
The Miz
Chris Jericho
The Tough Enough Trainers
Mick Foley
Other

Back To Top