Bobby Lashley

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Franklin Roberto Lashley
Born: July 16, 1976 (age 40) in Junction City, Kansas
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 273 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA World Heavyweight Championship (twice), TNA X Division Championship (once), ECW World Championship (twice), WWE United States Championship (once), Shark Fights Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top