Kenny King

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Kenny Layne
Born: July 22, 1981 (age 36) in Queens, New York
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 230 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA X Division Championship (twice), ROH World Television Championship (once), ROH World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top