Tommaso Ciampa

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Tommaso Whitney
Born: May 8, 1985 (age 33) in Boston, Massachusetts
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 210 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Championship (once), NXT Tag Team Championship (once), ROH World Television Championship (once), MWF Television Championship (once), Chaotic Wrestling Heavyweight Championship (once), Chaotic Wrestling New England Championship (once)
Back To Top