Becky Lynch

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Rebecca Quin
Born: January 30, 1987 (age 30) in Dublin, Ireland
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 135 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE SmackDown Women's Championship (once)
Back To Top