Adam Cole

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Austin Jenkins
Born: July 5, 1989 (age 28) in Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 205 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ROH World Championship (once), ROH World Tag Team Championship (once), ROH World Television Championship (once), PWG World Championship (Once)
Back To Top