Shawn Michaels

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Michael Shawn Hickenbottom
Born: July 22, 1965 (age 51) in Chandler, Arizona
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 225 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Championship (three times), World Heavyweight Championship (once), WWE European Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (three times), World Tag Team Championship (five times), WWE Tag Team Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top