Enzo Amore

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Eric Arndt
Born: December 8, 1986 (age 30) in Hackensack, New Jersey
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 200 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Cruiserweight Championship (once)
Back To Top