Triple H

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Paul Michael Levesque
Born: July 27, 1969 (age 47) in Nashua, New Hampshire
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 260 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Championship (nine times), World Heavyweight Championship (five times), WWE European Championship (twice), WWE Intercontinental Championship (five times), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), World Tag Team Championship (twice)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top