Sanada

Organization: NJPW
Birth Name: Seiya Sanada
Born: January 28, 1988 (age 29) in Niigata, Niigata
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 216 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA X Division Championship (once), NEVER Openweight 6-Man Tag Team Championship (three times)
Back To Top