Madison Rayne

Organization: GFW
Birth Name: Ashley Nichole Simmons
Born: February 5, 1986 (age 31) in West Lafayette, Ohio
Height & Weight: 5 ft 4 in, 120 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA Women's Knockout Championship (five times), TNA Knockouts Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top