Zema Ion

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Michael Paris
Born: October 5, 1986 (age 30) in Los Angeles, California
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 170 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA X Division Championship (once)
Back To Top