Tamina Snuka

Tamina Snuka News, Info And Videos

Photo Credit: Megan Meadows | Send Us Your Photo

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Sarona Reiher
Born: January 10, 1978 (age 38) in Vancouver, Washington
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 150 lbs.
Back To Top