Jinder Mahal

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Yuvraj Raj Dhesi
Born: July 19, 1986 (age 30) in Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 222 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Championship (once), Stampede Wrestling International Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top