Drew Galloway

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Andrew Galloway
Born: June 6, 1985 (age 31) in Ayr, Scotland
Height & Weight: 6 ft 5 in, 254 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA Impact Grand Championship (once), TNA World Championship, ICW World Heavyweight Championship (twice), Evolve World Championship (once), Evolve Tag Team Championship (twice), WWE Intercontinental Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), FCW Florida Heavyweight Championship (once), FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (twice), IWW International Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top