Eva Marie

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Natalie Marie Nelson
Born: September 19, 1984 (age 30) in Concord, California
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 125 lbs.
Photo: Eva Marie Fitness Magazine Cover

By Raj Giri | December 22, 2014| WWE

WWE Diva Says She's Recovering From Injury

By Marc Middleton | November 08, 2014| WWE