Christian

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Jason "Jay" Reso
Born: November 30, 1973 (age 42) in Kitchener, Ontario, Canada
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 240 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NWA World Heavyweight Championship (twice), ECW Championship (twice), World Heavyweight Championship (twice), WWE Intercontinental Championship (four times), WWF European Championship (once), WWF Hardcore Championship (once), WWF Light Heavyweight Championship (once), World Tag Team Championship (nine times)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top