Donald Trump

Donald Trump News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Donald John Trump, Sr.
Born: June 14, 1946 (age 68) in Queens, New York
WWE Announces Another 2013 Hall Of Fame Member

By Marc Middleton | February 25, 2013| WWE

David Letterman Mocks Donald Trump With WWE

By Ryan Clark | May 18, 2011| WWE

How Much Was Donald Trump Paid By WWE?, Details

By Ryan Clark | April 12, 2011| WWE

This Week's NXT Video, Trump Roast, TNA Issues, More

By Ryan Clark | March 16, 2011| TNA

A Donald Trump Roast, Miz Note, SD!, More

By Ryan Clark | December 16, 2010

WWE Trumps The RAW Rating, 3 ECW Matches Confirmed

By Ryan Clark | June 23, 2009| WWE

Major Backstage Donald Trump/WWE Storyline Update

By Ryan Clark | June 23, 2009| WWE

WWE RAW Results (6/22) - Donald Trump Sells RAW!

By Ryan Clark | June 22, 2009| WWE

The Donald Trump Storyline Comes To An End

By Shawn Moniz | June 22, 2009| WWE

Detailed Backstage Update On Trump/RAW Sale Storyline

By Matt Boone | June 22, 2009| WWE

Heat Over Donald Trump Stunt, Ratings News, & More

By Tim Brown | June 17, 2009| WWE

Donald Trump's RAW Purchase Explodes Into Media, More

By Matt Boone | June 17, 2009| WWE

Backstage News On The Donald Trump/RAW Storyline

By Tim Brown | June 16, 2009| WWE

WWE Stock Drops Following Donald Trump Storyline

By Tim Brown | June 16, 2009| WWE

The Hart Foundation Returns, Donald Trump Nixed

By Ryan Gray | August 07, 2007| WWE

Donald Trump to feud with Vince McMahon

By Raj Giri | January 01, 2007| WWE

Donald Trump's Pick Is?, Details Inside

By Ryan Clark | February 20, 2007

Torrie Wilson, New WWE Policy, Donald Trump, More

By Andy Steven | February 13, 2007| WWE

Stacy Keibler Update, Kelly Kelly, Donald Trump/RAW; More

By Andy Steven | February 12, 2007| WWE

This Week On RAW: Donald Trump, HBK/Cena & More

By Andy Steven | February 12, 2007| WWE

Donald Trump On Next Week’s RAW, This Is TNA, More

By Ryan Gray | February 06, 2007| TNA

The Real Donald Trump Likely To Be In Storyline

By Ryan Clark | January 08, 2007

Who Played Donald Trump On RAW?, Backstage Notes

By Ryan Clark | January 08, 2007| WWE

Donald Trump/RAW Tonight, Triple H's Status, More

By Ryan Clark | January 07, 2007| WWE

Vince McMahon vs. Donald Trump In The Works?

By Ryan Clark | January 06, 2007

Back To Top