Charles Robinson

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Charles Shane Robinson
Born: July 2, 1964 (age 52) in Mooresville, North Carolina
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 150 lbs.

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top