Bill DeMott

Bill DeMott News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: William Charles DeMott II
Born: November 10, 1966 (age 48) in Titusville, Florida
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 280 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW United States Heavyweight Championship (twice), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top