Shane McMahon

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Shane Brandon McMahon
Born: January 15, 1970 (age 46) in Gaithersburg, Maryland
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 239 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE European Championship (once), WWE Hardcore Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top