Michael Hayes

Michael Hayes News, Info And Videos

Photo Credit: Mark Hodgins | Send Us Your Photo

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Michael Seitz
Born: March 29, 1959 (age 57) in Pensacola, Florida
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 255 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NWA United States Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once), WCW United States Tag Team Championship (twice), WCW World Six Man Tag Team Championship (once), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top