Manik

Manik News, Info And Videos

Photo Credit: Joe Raider Fan | Send Us Your Photo

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: TJ Perkins
Born: September 3, 1984 (age 30) in Los Angeles, California
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 172 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA X Division Championship (once)
Back To Top