Goldust

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Dustin Rhodes
Born: April 11, 1969 (age 46) in Austin, Texas
Height & Weight: 6 ft 6 in, 243 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NWA World Tag Team Championship (once), WCW United States Championship (twice), WCW World Six Man Tag Team Championship (once), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Hardcore Championship (nine times), WWE Intercontinental Championship (three times), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (Twice)
Back To Top