Jim Ross

Birth Name: James William Ross
Born: January 3, 1952 (age 63) in Fort Bragg, California

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Who should replace Hulk Hogan on Tough Enough?
Bret Hart
Ric Flair
The Miz
Chris Jericho
The Tough Enough Trainers
Mick Foley
Other

Back To Top