Lita

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Amy Christine Dumas
Born: April 14, 1975 (age 41) in Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 135 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Women's Championship (four times)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top