Tito Ortiz

Birth Name: Jacob Christopher Ortiz
Born: January 23, 1975 (age 41) in Santa Ana, California
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 205 lbs.
Major Titles Held: UFC Light Heavyweight Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top