Chris Harris

Chris Harris News, Info And Videos

Photo Credit: Robert Bekeuma | Send Us Your Photo

Birth Name: Christopher Eric Harris
Born: December 25, 1973 (age 41) in Fort Wright, Kentucky
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 232 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NWA World Tag Team Championship (seven times)
Back To Top