Titus O'Neil

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Thaddeus Bullard
Born: April 29, 1977 (age 38) in Boynton Beach, Florida
Height & Weight: 6 ft 6 in, 270 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Tag Team Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Who should replace Hulk Hogan on Tough Enough?
Bret Hart
Ric Flair
The Miz
Chris Jericho
The Tough Enough Trainers
Mick Foley
Other

Back To Top