Cameron

Cameron News, Info And Videos
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Ariane Nicole Andrew
Born: November 3, 1987 (age 27) in California
WWE Elimination Chamber: Cameron Vs. AJ Lee (Divas Title Match)

By Marc Middleton | February 23, 2014| WWE

Jake Roberts Praises Diva's DDT, NXT Touts NXT Live Event

By Marc Middleton | February 12, 2014| WWE

Photo: WWE Diva Spotted With Famous Singer In Los Angeles

By Marc Middleton | January 12, 2014| WWE