Naomi

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Trinity McCray
Born: November 30, 1987 (age 29) in Sanford, Florida
Height & Weight: 5 ft 5 in, 123 lbs.
Major Titles Held: FCW Divas Championship (once)
Back To Top