Curt Hawkins

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Brian Joseph Myers
Born: April 20, 1985 (age 31) in Glen Cove, New York
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 223 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Tag Team Championship (once), TNA Tag Team Championship (once), FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (once), DSW Tag Team Championship (twice), OVW Southern Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top