Randy Savage

Birth Name: Randy Mario Poffo
Born: November 15, 1952 in Columbus, Ohio
Died: May 20, 2011 (age 58)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 237 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW World Heavyweight Championship (four times), WWF Championship (twice), WWF Intercontinental Championship (once)
Back To Top