Sherri Martel

Sherri Martel News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Sherri Russell
Born: February 8, 1958 in Birmingham, Alabama
Died: June 15, 2007 (age 49)
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 132 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Women's Championship (once)
Back To Top